Women's Big Bash League, 2018/19

Women's Big Bash League, 2018/19

Fixture

Results

NoTEAMPWLTNRRPTS
1Sydney SixersSydney Sixers141040+0.57620
2Sydney ThunderSydney Thunder14940+0.33419
3Brisbane HeatBrisbane Heat14950+1.11818
4Melbourne RenegadesMelbourne Renegades14760-0.07915
5Perth ScorchersPerth Scorchers14770-0.47614
6Adelaide StrikersAdelaide Strikers14580-0.33611
7Melbourne StarsMelbourne Stars14580-2.12711
8Hobart HurricanesHobart Hurricanes142120-0.4294

Team List

Brisbane Heat

Brisbane Heat

Perth Scorchers

Perth Scorchers

Melbourne Renegades

Melbourne Renegades

Melbourne Stars

Melbourne Stars

Sydney Sixers

Sydney Sixers

Sydney Thunder

Sydney Thunder

Hobart Hurricanes

Hobart Hurricanes

Adelaide Strikers

Adelaide Strikers

News