Kia Super League, 2019

Kia Super League, 2019

Fixture

Results

NoTEAMPWLTNRRPTS
1Western Storm8800+0.85734
2Loughborough Lightning8530+0.57023
3Southern Vipers8421+0.81222
4Yorkshire Diamonds8350-0.55512
5Surrey Stars8250-0.72611
6Lancashire Thunder8071-0.9512

Team List

Lancashire Thunder

Lancashire Thunder

Loughborough Lightning

Loughborough Lightning

Southern Vipers

Southern Vipers

Surrey Stars

Surrey Stars

Western Storm

Western Storm

Yorkshire Diamonds

Yorkshire Diamonds